Clubinfo

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
11 dec 10:30 ACV 1 Training
18 dec 14:30 Marum 4 ACV 5
11 dec 14:30 ACV 5 Peize 2
11 dec 14:00 ACV 6 Hoogeveen 3
18 dec 14:30 ACV 6 Peize 2
11 dec 14:00 Drachtster Boys 6 ACV 7
11 dec 14:45 ACV 8 The Knickerbockers 16
11 dec 14:30 Lycurgus 11 ACV 9
11 dec 12:45 ACV 10 Fit Boys 3
18 dec 12:30 ACV 10 Fit Boys 3
18 dec 12:20 ACV Jo11-1 (zaal) Annen JO11-1 (zaal)
18 dec 12:00 ACV Jo11-1 (zaal) FC Assen JO11-1 (zaal)
18 dec 11:40 Annen JO11-1 (zaal) ACV Jo11-1 (zaal)
18 dec 10:30 ACV JO17-3 Actief JO17-4JM
11 dec 11:45 ACV JO17-3 LEO (Loon) JO17-2
18 dec 9:00 ACV JO15-2 S.V. Oosterwolde JO15-1
11 dec 8:45 ACV JO15-2 FC Assen JO15-2
11 dec 9:00 FC Assen JO15-4 ACV JO15-3
18 dec 11:30 Peize JO15-2 ACV JO15-3
18 dec 9:00 ACV JO14-2 ST VAKO/Tynaarlo JO14-1
11 dec 9:00 ACV JO14-2 ONT JO14-1
11 dec 10:30 SVBO JO13-1 ACV JO13-2
18 dec 9:00 ACV JO13-2 DZOH JO13-2
11 dec 8:45 ACV JO13-3 FC Assen JO13-3
18 dec 9:00 Ruinen JO13-1 ACV JO13-3
18 dec 10:00 ACV JO12-1 De Weide JO12-1
11 dec 9:00 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO12-1 ACV JO12-1
18 dec 12:05 Annen JO12-1 (zaal) ACV JO12-1 (zaal)
18 dec 12:30 ACV JO12-1 (zaal) LTC JO12-1 (zaal)
11 dec 10:00 ACV JO12-2 Asser Boys JO12-1
18 dec 13:30 ACV JO12-2 (zaal) VAKO JO12-1 (zaal)
11 dec 10:15 v.v. Diever-Wapse JO12-1 ACV JO12-3
11 dec 12:00 ACV JO12-4 BSVV JO12-2
18 dec 14:50 ACV JO12-4 (zaal) LEO (Loon) JO12-2 (zaal)
18 dec 14:25 FC Assen JO12-2 (zaal) ACV JO12-4 (zaal)
18 dec 12:45 BSVV JO12-2 (zaal) ACV JO12-6 (zaal)
18 dec 13:10 ACV JO12-6 (zaal) S.V. Oosterwolde JO12-3 (zaal)
11 dec 9:00 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-1JM ACV JO11-1
11 dec 9:00 ACV JO11-2 FC Zuidlaren JO11-1
11 dec 10:30 ACV JO11-3 Fit Boys JO11-1
11 dec 9:00 ACV JO10-1 FC Zuidlaren JO10-1
11 dec 9:00 Stadskanaal JO10-1JM ACV JO10-2
11 dec 10:15 ACV JO10-3 Helpman JO10-3
11 dec 9:00 Achilles 1894 JO10-3 ACV JO10-4
11 dec 9:00 BSVV MO10-1 ACV JO10-5
11 dec 10:15 ACV JO9-1 FC Assen JO9-2
11 dec 9:00 FC Meppel JO9-2 ACV JO9-2
18 dec 10:15 Hoogeveen JO9-1JM ACV JO9-2
11 dec 9:00 Donkerbroek JO9-1 ACV JO9-3
11 dec 9:00 ACV JO8-1 Gorecht JO8-1
11 dec 9:00 ACV JO8-2 Smilde'94 JO8-1
11 dec 9:00 Gorecht JO8-2 ACV JO8-3
11 dec 10:00 FC Assen JO7-2 ACV JO7-1
11 dec 9:00 ACV MO17-1 LEO (Loon) MO17-1
18 dec 9:00 ST Tynaarlo/VAKO MO17-1 ACV MO17-1
11 dec 11:15 LEO (Loon) MO15-1 ACV MO15-1
18 dec 10:30 ACV MO15-1 BSVV MO15-1
18 dec 12:15 HS'88 MO13-1 ACV MO13-1
11 dec 9:00 SV Bedum MO13-1 ACV MO13-1
11 dec 10:30 ACV O23-2 SJS O23-1
18 dec 14:30 Veenhuizen 3 ACV O23-2
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!