Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 2e ronde Groep 1 1

Balans thuis

Team G P
1 Twedo 2 (zaal) 1 3
2 Futsal Emmeloord 2 (zaal) 1 3
3 WMC 3 (zaal) 1 3
4 Futsal Heerenveen 3 (zaal) 1 3
5 Blauw Wit '34 2 (zaal) 1 3
6 Futsal Dragten 7 (zaal) 1 3
7 LTC 4 (zaal) 1 3
8 Peize 1 (zaal) 1 3
9 GAVC 2 (zaal) 1 3
10 Workum 5 (zaal) 1 3
11 Futsal Frisia 4 (zaal) 1 3
12 DWS Oosterpoort 3 (zaal) 1 3
13 WMC/ EP De Treffer 2 (zaal) 1 3
14 Workum 4 (zaal) 1 3
15 DVC Appingedam 1 (zaal) 1 3
16 VC Trynwalden 2 (zaal) 1 3
17 LTC 8 (zaal) 1 3
18 SV Bedum 3 (zaal) 1 3
19 Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 2 (zaal) 1 3
20 Futsal Frisia 5 (zaal) 1 3
21 Be Fit 1 (zaal) 1 3
22 Futsal Heerenveen 5 (zaal) 1 3
23 Groningen 2 (zaal) 1 3
24 REUZ 2 (zaal) 1 3
25 VC Trynwalden 1 (zaal) 1 3
26 HODO 3 (zaal) 1 3
27 Real Camaradas 3 (zaal) 1 3
28 SC Loppersum 1 (zaal) 1 3
29 Surhuisterveen 1 (zaal) 1 3
30 ONT/CHZ 1 (zaal) 1 3
31 Hollandscheveld 1 (zaal) 1 1
32 SV Bedum 6 (zaal) 1 1
33 zvv De Slingerij 2 (zaal) 1 1
34 DVC Appingedam 3 (zaal) 1 1
35 Asser Boys 2 (zaal) 0 0
36 Balk ZV2 (zaal) 0 0
37 Blauw Wit '34 3 (zaal) 0 0
38 Blauw Wit '34 4 (zaal) 0 0
39 Blauw Wit '34 8 (zaal) 0 0
40 Creil-Bant 1 (zaal) 0 0
41 De Heracliden 1 (zaal) 0 0
42 Farmsum 1 (zaal) 0 0
43 Friesland 1 (zaal) 0 0
44 Friesland 4 (zaal) 0 0
45 Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4 (zaal) 0 0
46 Futsal Dragten 4 (zaal) 0 0
47 Futsal Dragten 6 (zaal) 0 0
48 Futsal Emmeloord/ Beta Technology 6 (zaal) 0 0
49 Futsal Emmeloord/ Boomsma 4 (zaal) 0 0
50 Futsal Winsum 4 (zaal) 0 0
51 FVC 2 (zaal) 0 0
52 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 24 (zaal) 0 0
53 Gieten 2 (zaal) 0 0
54 Gieten 4 (zaal) 0 0
55 Golden Oldies 1 (zaal) 0 0
56 HFC '15 1 (zaal) 0 0
57 Hollandscheveld 2 (zaal) 0 0
58 Hoogeveen 2 (zaal) 0 0
59 Hoogeveen 3 (zaal) 0 0
60 HZVV 2 (zaal) 0 0
61 HZVV 3 (zaal) 0 0
62 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 3 (zaal) 0 0
63 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4 (zaal) 0 0
64 LTC 3 (zaal) 0 0
65 NEC Delfzijl 1 (zaal) 0 0
66 Nieuw Roden 4 (zaal) 0 0
67 ONS Sneek 1 (zaal) 0 0
68 ONT/CHZ 4 (zaal) 0 0
69 ONT/CHZ 5 (zaal) 0 0
70 PKC'83 4 (zaal) 0 0
71 Potetos 1 (zaal) 0 0
72 Potetos 10 (zaal) 0 0
73 Potetos 12 (zaal) 0 0
74 Potetos 16 (zaal) 0 0
75 Potetos 3 (zaal) 0 0
76 Potetos 6 (zaal) 0 0
77 Real Camaradas 2 (zaal) 0 0
78 Real Camaradas 5 (zaal) 0 0
79 REUZ 3 (zaal) 0 0
80 REUZ 4 (zaal) 0 0
81 REUZ 5 (zaal) 0 0
82 Roden 3 (zaal) 0 0
83 Roden 6 (zaal) 0 0
84 SC Flamingo 2 (zaal) 0 0
85 SC Flamingo 3 (zaal) 0 0
86 Sporting Emmen 2 (zaal) 0 0
87 Steenwijker Boys 1 (zaal) 0 0
88 SV Bedum 1 (zaal) 0 0
89 vv Sneek Wit Zwart 3 (zaal) 0 0
90 vv Sweel 1 (zaal) 0 0
91 VVK 1 (zaal) 0 0
92 Weerdinge 1 (zaal) 0 0
93 Workum 2 (zaal) 0 0
94 Workum 6 (zaal) 0 0
95 zvv De Slingerij 3 (zaal) 0 0
96 ZZVV 1 (zaal) 0 0
97 ACV 1 (zaal) 0 0
98 ACV 4 (zaal) 0 0
99 LTC 6 (zaal) 1 0
100 ONR (zaal) 1 0
101 TLC 3 (zaal) 1 0
102 GAVC 3 (zaal) 1 0
103 Germanicus 1 (zaal) 1 0
104 vv Sneek Wit Zwart 4 (zaal) 1 0
105 SC Flamingo 4 (zaal) 1 0
106 Hoogeveen 6 (zaal) 1 0
107 Twedo 1 (zaal) 1 0
108 ONT/CHZ 2 (zaal) 1 0
109 Haskerland 1 (zaal) 1 0
110 ZZVV 2 (zaal) 1 0
111 FC Zuidlaren 1 (zaal) 1 0
112 ZZVV 3 (zaal) 1 0
113 Futsal Marum 1 (zaal) 1 0
114 vv Sneek Wit Zwart 5 (zaal) 1 0
115 HFC '15 2 (zaal) 1 0
116 Futsal Winsum 7 (zaal) 1 0
117 ACV 5 (zaal) 1 0
118 Futsal Emmeloord/Boomsma 3 (zaal) 1 0
119 Potetos 14 (zaal) 1 0
120 Futsal Heerenveen 1 (zaal) 1 0
121 Potetos 15 (zaal) 1 0

Balans uit

Team G P
1 HFC '15 1 (zaal) 1 3
2 PKC'83 4 (zaal) 1 3
3 Futsal Emmeloord/ Boomsma 4 (zaal) 1 3
4 Steenwijker Boys 1 (zaal) 1 3
5 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 24 (zaal) 1 3
6 VVK 1 (zaal) 1 3
7 LTC 3 (zaal) 1 3
8 Gieten 2 (zaal) 1 3
9 Hollandscheveld 2 (zaal) 1 3
10 ACV 1 (zaal) 1 3
11 Workum 2 (zaal) 1 3
12 Balk ZV2 (zaal) 1 3
13 Hoogeveen 3 (zaal) 1 3
14 ZZVV 1 (zaal) 1 3
15 HZVV 2 (zaal) 1 3
16 Golden Oldies 1 (zaal) 1 3
17 REUZ 3 (zaal) 1 3
18 Nieuw Roden 4 (zaal) 1 3
19 Roden 3 (zaal) 1 3
20 FVC 2 (zaal) 1 3
21 ONS Sneek 1 (zaal) 1 3
22 Sporting Emmen 2 (zaal) 1 3
23 Friesland 4 (zaal) 1 3
24 HZVV 3 (zaal) 1 1
25 Potetos 16 (zaal) 1 1
26 Real Camaradas 2 (zaal) 1 1
27 Real Camaradas 5 (zaal) 1 1
28 Asser Boys 2 (zaal) 0 0
29 Be Fit 1 (zaal) 0 0
30 Blauw Wit '34 2 (zaal) 0 0
31 DVC Appingedam 1 (zaal) 0 0
32 DVC Appingedam 3 (zaal) 0 0
33 DWS Oosterpoort 3 (zaal) 0 0
34 Farmsum 1 (zaal) 0 0
35 FC Zuidlaren 1 (zaal) 0 0
36 Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 2 (zaal) 0 0
37 Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4 (zaal) 0 0
38 Futsal Dragten 7 (zaal) 0 0
39 Futsal Emmeloord 2 (zaal) 0 0
40 Futsal Emmeloord/Boomsma 3 (zaal) 0 0
41 Futsal Frisia 4 (zaal) 0 0
42 Futsal Frisia 5 (zaal) 0 0
43 Futsal Heerenveen 1 (zaal) 0 0
44 Futsal Heerenveen 3 (zaal) 0 0
45 Futsal Heerenveen 5 (zaal) 0 0
46 Futsal Marum 1 (zaal) 0 0
47 Futsal Winsum 4 (zaal) 0 0
48 Futsal Winsum 7 (zaal) 0 0
49 GAVC 2 (zaal) 0 0
50 GAVC 3 (zaal) 0 0
51 Germanicus 1 (zaal) 0 0
52 Groningen 2 (zaal) 0 0
53 Haskerland 1 (zaal) 0 0
54 HFC '15 2 (zaal) 0 0
55 HODO 3 (zaal) 0 0
56 Hollandscheveld 1 (zaal) 0 0
57 Hoogeveen 6 (zaal) 0 0
58 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 3 (zaal) 0 0
59 LTC 4 (zaal) 0 0
60 LTC 6 (zaal) 0 0
61 LTC 8 (zaal) 0 0
62 ONR (zaal) 0 0
63 ONT/CHZ 1 (zaal) 0 0
64 ONT/CHZ 2 (zaal) 0 0
65 Peize 1 (zaal) 0 0
66 Potetos 1 (zaal) 0 0
67 Potetos 14 (zaal) 0 0
68 Potetos 15 (zaal) 0 0
69 Real Camaradas 3 (zaal) 0 0
70 REUZ 2 (zaal) 0 0
71 SC Flamingo 4 (zaal) 0 0
72 SC Loppersum 1 (zaal) 0 0
73 Surhuisterveen 1 (zaal) 0 0
74 SV Bedum 1 (zaal) 0 0
75 SV Bedum 3 (zaal) 0 0
76 SV Bedum 6 (zaal) 0 0
77 TLC 3 (zaal) 0 0
78 Twedo 1 (zaal) 0 0
79 Twedo 2 (zaal) 0 0
80 VC Trynwalden 1 (zaal) 0 0
81 VC Trynwalden 2 (zaal) 0 0
82 vv Sneek Wit Zwart 4 (zaal) 0 0
83 vv Sneek Wit Zwart 5 (zaal) 0 0
84 WMC 3 (zaal) 0 0
85 WMC/ EP De Treffer 2 (zaal) 0 0
86 Workum 4 (zaal) 0 0
87 Workum 5 (zaal) 0 0
88 zvv De Slingerij 2 (zaal) 0 0
89 ZZVV 2 (zaal) 0 0
90 ZZVV 3 (zaal) 0 0
91 ACV 5 (zaal) 0 0
92 Futsal Dragten 4 (zaal) 1 0
93 Blauw Wit '34 4 (zaal) 1 0
94 Gieten 4 (zaal) 1 0
95 Potetos 12 (zaal) 1 0
96 vv Sneek Wit Zwart 3 (zaal) 1 0
97 Weerdinge 1 (zaal) 1 0
98 De Heracliden 1 (zaal) 1 0
99 Hoogeveen 2 (zaal) 1 0
100 ONT/CHZ 5 (zaal) 1 0
101 Potetos 6 (zaal) 1 0
102 Futsal Dragten 6 (zaal) 1 0
103 NEC Delfzijl 1 (zaal) 1 0
104 Blauw Wit '34 8 (zaal) 1 0
105 REUZ 4 (zaal) 1 0
106 zvv De Slingerij 3 (zaal) 1 0
107 ONT/CHZ 4 (zaal) 1 0
108 Potetos 10 (zaal) 1 0
109 Potetos 3 (zaal) 1 0
110 SC Flamingo 2 (zaal) 1 0
111 Workum 6 (zaal) 1 0
112 Friesland 1 (zaal) 1 0
113 Roden 6 (zaal) 1 0
114 SC Flamingo 3 (zaal) 1 0
115 ACV 4 (zaal) 1 0
116 Blauw Wit '34 3 (zaal) 1 0
117 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4 (zaal) 1 0
118 Futsal Emmeloord/ Beta Technology 6 (zaal) 1 0
119 REUZ 5 (zaal) 1 0
120 Creil-Bant 1 (zaal) 1 0
121 vv Sweel 1 (zaal) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!