Teamindeling Bovenbouw

ACV JO19-1 ACV JO19-2    
Sem Kroder Arnis Adzemi    
Jurgen Jagt Joran Hindriks    
Joris van Kesteren Jari de Vries    
Wouter Hoeks Daniël Elsinga    
Klaas Jesse Valkema Maik van Veen    
Manuel Saimima Wouter Leijssenaar    
Jarno Dolfing David Ketel (K)    
Luca Wijnsma Bram Noorman    
Tom Laagland (K) Rick Faber    
Mohammed Taakow Jasper Feitsma    
Bastiaan Renkema Michiel Wemmenhove    
Edgar Meijles Levi Janssen    
Thom Dokter Noah Joseph    
Roan Bijma Wildrik Mulder    
Yorick Beijering      
Dylan Hiemstra      
       
ACV JO17-1 ACV JO17-2 ACV JO17-3 ACV MO17-1
Dani Huiting Side Sikkema Silvan Venema Ijim van Hoogdalem
Andjel Tunyluhulima Ryan Krüger Giorgos Tsantirakis Caia Veldkamp
Ian Kes Hunze Milan Medema Niek Vos Julie Rouffaer
Sam Elting Robin Kroezen Sem Remkes Roos Heersink
Ruben van Veen Jorrit Krist (K) Sil Sterken Linde Geerlings
Stijn Emmens Wessel Hoekstra Issa Khadour Sophie van Haren
Niels Mulder Olivier van Leijenhorst Maarten Wiegers Samira Wolters
Luc van Zanten Thijn Slagter Sander Smit Jasmin Nur
Karsten Koopman Burak Ekici Jarno Castro Anne Lynn Boerema
Hugo van der Veen Merijn de Boer Kian Salehi Dana van den Berg
Ulyendrich Merencia  Axel Hingstman Giovanni Hanoch Anna Stoffers
Leandro Merencia (K) Jari de Ruiter Raphaël Hamar de la Brethoniere Wenonah Sapia 
Björn de Winter Lamine Kaba Chananja Hamar de la Brethoniere (K) Paulien Vrancke
Stijn Scholtens Kyan Luikens Bastian Koop Lindey Korte
Daan Nieuwenhuis Kjeld Hultink Teun Folkeringa Sybrandij Debby
    Ruben Homan (K)  
    Eric van Nijen  
    Isaya Dijkstra  
    Reno Daniel  
    Alexander Mehari  
       
ACV JO16-1      
Romee Berger      
Jayden Rumahloine      
Jessie de Jong (K)      
Karsten van den Berg      
Brendon Loman      
Christon Dokter      
Laye Doumbia      
Joas de Ruiter      
Colin Bruins      
Jesse Koops      
Rachid Rabhi      
Wouter Meijer      
Jeffrey Polling      
Ryan Ismail      
Adam Bekhit      
       
ACV JO15-1 ACV JO15-2 ACV JO15-3 ACV MO15-1
Abdelillah Rabhi Tristan Visser Sander Mellema Indy Moorman
Jules Tollenaar Finn Resokario Jamey Speelman Raya Hamstra
Levi Janssen Daniel van der Veen Gijs Haren Marit Homan
Sven van Seijen Twan Jagersma Marius Leemrijse Elise Timmer
Mikolaj Kaminski Milo Polling Horatio Heskes Oekie Oudman Andrade
Lars Beijering Denzel Nieuwenkamp Matthijs Nieman Soraya van der Wal
Tigo de Vries Daan Omlo Jochem Afman Nora Hogeman
Sven Sluiter Bas van der Veen Lars Timmerman Silke ter Horst
Tijn de Vos Emiel Mooten Jules Linnewiel Nikki Tuinbeek
Levi Reintke Azzad Hai Ismail Valentijn Voorzanger Julia Meerdink
Jurshell Hubbard Adnan Sarajuddin Jesse Feijen Thiresia Chatzimoraki
Levi Mijnheer Sem Jilderda Giovanni Salip Annemijn Hofstra
Telysha Mba Stijn Klok (K) Sander Dam Sophie Meerdink
Ruben Uildriks (K)  Boy van den Brink Tristan Blauw Zippora Buist
    Tristan Meijer (K) Naomi Alberda
    Abiel Zerom Amber di Nuzio
    Troy Moorman Anniek Prummel
    Sem Bartelds  
       
ACV JO14-1 ACV JO14-2    
Thijmen ter Veld Antoni Hoven    
Hugo Scherpen Jelani Bakker    
Senne Boekholt Maarten Potkamp    
Ruben Slik Daan Wekema (K)    
Alessandro Coricciati Tygo Norden    
Quilayjo Tauran Merijn Visscher    
Jochem Leijssenaar (K) Niels Geerts    
Bram van Spijker Tristan Meije    
Mauro Puddu Xander Haaijer    
Niels Hakvoort Ruben Datema    
Jorn Slagter Joran Kompagnie    
Gokhan Doğruyürek  Ruben Smid    
Kris Schutte  Jesse Kooistra    
Nigel de Boer Evan van der Duin (K)    
Julian van der Veen  Stijn Brandsema    
Bas Heijtink Floris van Santen    
  Renzo Boer    
       
ACV JO13-1 ACV JO13-2 ACV JO13-3 ACV MO13-1
Fuad Nur Boaz Bosma Alex Romashuk Isolde Hogeman
Boaz Jagersma Lenn Marring Hugo Bakker Yahja Maryanan (K)
Moesa Nesse Damain Dolfijn Jovandry Matulessy Dyan van der Laan
Remees Kuiper Hidde Veenstra Justin Kool Emma Balkenende
Boaz Huizenga Ramon Ekelmans (K) Tijs van der Veen Ilse Horstra
Kasper Schoenmakers Tarquinio Philips Duco Vierhout Kirsten Oudman Andrade
Thiemen Meijer Teun Hoogendijk Jonathan Nugteren Délana Verschoor
Jarno Niemeijer Yousef Mohammad  Joris Groenwold Loïs Kompagnie
Richard Kuntz Pieter Mulder Daan Fokkens Elin van Eerten
Hugo Grimberg Roan Meijering Sven van der Velde Evi van Hoogdalem
Jelmer Staal Bakr Rouash Lars van der Velde Noa Bakker
Jasper Dontje (K) Joep Hofstra Linus Oosting Rozemarijn Stephanus
Stan Janssen Matthijs Dammes Jicheliano Zandgrond Ghayda Mira
Ben den Hertog   Capital Gede Mijs Siegers
Sieme van der Veen   Yasir Sarayudin  
Mahdi Ghulami   Naod Mullue Abebe  

(dd: 25-10-2021)
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!