1e klasse B

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
5 feb 12:00 Noordscheschut 2 Gorecht 2
5 feb 12:15 NEC Delfzijl 2 Be Quick 1887 2
5 feb 12:30 De Weide 2 FC Klazienaveen 2
5 feb 12:30 ZZVV 2 VEV'67 2
5 feb 12:45 Groen Geel 2 DZOH 2
5 feb 14:30 ACV 3 The Knickerbockers 3
12 feb 12:00 DZOH 2 Noordscheschut 2
12 feb 12:30 FC Klazienaveen 2 ACV 3
12 feb 13:00 VEV'67 2 De Weide 2
12 feb 14:30 Gorecht 2 NEC Delfzijl 2
12 feb 14:30 The Knickerbockers 3 ZZVV 2
12 feb 15:00 Be Quick 1887 2 Groen Geel 2
5 mrt 12:00 NEC Delfzijl 2 FC Klazienaveen 2
5 mrt 12:00 Noordscheschut 2 The Knickerbockers 3
5 mrt 12:30 De Weide 2 Be Quick 1887 2
5 mrt 12:30 ZZVV 2 Gorecht 2
5 mrt 12:45 Groen Geel 2 VEV'67 2
5 mrt 14:30 ACV 3 DZOH 2
12 mrt 12:30 DZOH 2 NEC Delfzijl 2
12 mrt 12:30 FC Klazienaveen 2 ZZVV 2
12 mrt 12:30 VEV'67 2 ACV 3
12 mrt 13:00 Gorecht 2 De Weide 2
12 mrt 14:30 The Knickerbockers 3 Groen Geel 2
12 mrt 15:00 Be Quick 1887 2 Noordscheschut 2
19 mrt 12:00 Noordscheschut 2 VEV'67 2
19 mrt 12:15 NEC Delfzijl 2 The Knickerbockers 3
19 mrt 12:30 De Weide 2 DZOH 2
19 mrt 12:30 ZZVV 2 ACV 3
19 mrt 12:45 Groen Geel 2 FC Klazienaveen 2
19 mrt 15:00 Be Quick 1887 2 Gorecht 2
26 mrt 12:00 DZOH 2 FC Klazienaveen 2
26 mrt 12:15 VEV'67 2 Be Quick 1887 2
26 mrt 12:30 De Weide 2 Noordscheschut 2
26 mrt 12:30 ZZVV 2 NEC Delfzijl 2
26 mrt 14:30 ACV 3 Groen Geel 2
26 mrt 14:30 The Knickerbockers 3 Gorecht 2
2 apr 11:45 NEC Delfzijl 2 ACV 3
2 apr 12:00 Noordscheschut 2 ZZVV 2
2 apr 12:30 FC Klazienaveen 2 The Knickerbockers 3
2 apr 12:45 Groen Geel 2 De Weide 2
2 apr 13:00 Gorecht 2 VEV'67 2
2 apr 15:00 Be Quick 1887 2 DZOH 2
9 apr 12:15 NEC Delfzijl 2 Groen Geel 2
9 apr 12:30 FC Klazienaveen 2 Gorecht 2
9 apr 12:30 ZZVV 2 Be Quick 1887 2
9 apr 14:30 ACV 3 Noordscheschut 2
9 apr 14:30 DZOH 2 VEV'67 2
9 apr 14:30 The Knickerbockers 3 De Weide 2
23 apr 12:00 Noordscheschut 2 FC Klazienaveen 2
23 apr 12:00 VEV'67 2 NEC Delfzijl 2
23 apr 12:30 De Weide 2 ACV 3
23 apr 12:45 Groen Geel 2 ZZVV 2
23 apr 13:00 Gorecht 2 DZOH 2
23 apr 15:00 Be Quick 1887 2 The Knickerbockers 3
14 mei 12:15 NEC Delfzijl 2 De Weide 2
14 mei 12:30 FC Klazienaveen 2 Be Quick 1887 2
14 mei 12:30 ZZVV 2 DZOH 2
14 mei 12:45 Groen Geel 2 Noordscheschut 2
14 mei 14:30 ACV 3 Gorecht 2
14 mei 14:30 The Knickerbockers 3 VEV'67 2
21 mei 12:00 Noordscheschut 2 NEC Delfzijl 2
21 mei 12:15 VEV'67 2 FC Klazienaveen 2
21 mei 12:30 De Weide 2 ZZVV 2
21 mei 13:00 Gorecht 2 Groen Geel 2
21 mei 14:30 DZOH 2 The Knickerbockers 3
21 mei 15:00 Be Quick 1887 2 ACV 3
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!