Mannen beker reserve zaterdag 1e ronde Groep 3 01

Balans thuis

Team G P
1 Fit Boys 5 1 3
2 SC Joure 10 1 3
3 VC Trynwalden 4 1 3
4 Aduard 2000 3 1 3
5 De Heracliden 3 1 3
6 DZOH 8 1 3
7 ONT O23-1 1 3
8 Drachtster Boys 7 1 3
9 Harkema Opeinde 4 1 3
10 ACV O23-2 1 3
11 DESZ 4 1 3
12 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 11 1 3
13 SVBO 3 1 3
14 Drogeham 4 1 3
15 SVBO 5 1 3
16 Eastermar 2 1 3
17 Oudega 1 1 3
18 De Walde 2 1 3
19 Heerenveense Boys O23-1 1 3
20 ZEC 3 1 3
21 EMMS 2 1 3
22 Oranje Nassau 8 1 3
23 TEO 2 1 3
24 SV Bedum O23-1 1 1
25 VHK 3 1 1
26 Wildervank 4 1 1
27 Valthermond 2 1 1
28 Alcides 3 1 1
29 Donkerbroek 3 1 1
30 Jubbega 2 1 1
31 Asser Boys 3 0 0
32 Bakhuizen 2 0 0
33 Balk 4 0 0
34 Broekster Boys 4 0 0
35 CSVC 4 0 0
36 CVVO 5 0 0
37 DESZ 3 0 0
38 Drachtster Boys O23-1 0 0
39 Drogeham 3 0 0
40 DZOH 10 0 0
41 DZOH 7 0 0
42 Emmen 2 0 0
43 FC Meppel 6 0 0
44 Fc. Grootegast 5 0 0
45 Fit Boys 3 0 0
46 Flevo Boys O23-2 0 0
47 Groningen 3 0 0
48 Heerenveense Boys 5 0 0
49 HZVV 11 0 0
50 HZVV 9 0 0
51 IJVC 3 0 0
52 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 8 0 0
53 M.S.C. 3 0 0
54 Marrum 3 0 0
55 Meeden 2 0 0
56 Meedhuizen 2 0 0
57 NEC Delfzijl 5 0 0
58 Onderdendam 1 0 0
59 Oudehaske 4 0 0
60 Ouwe Syl 2 0 0
61 Rijperkerk 3 0 0
62 Roden O23-1 0 0
63 SC Franeker 6 0 0
64 SC Twijzel 3 0 0
65 Scharnegoutum'70 4 0 0
66 SJS 5 0 0
67 SJS O23-1 0 0
68 SSS'68 3 0 0
69 Staphorst 9 0 0
70 Stedum 3 0 0
71 SV Bedum 7 0 0
72 SVBC O23-1 0 0
73 SVBS'77 2 0 0
74 Urk O23-2 0 0
75 V.V. Heeg 3 0 0
76 V.V. Westerkwartier 2 0 0
77 VAKO 5 0 0
78 Veendam 1894 4 0 0
79 Veenhuizen 3 0 0
80 Velocitas 1897 O23-1 0 0
81 VV Opende 3 0 0
82 Wagenborger Boys 2 0 0
83 Waskemeer 5 0 0
84 Waterpoort Boys 6 0 0
85 Zeerobben 4 0 0
86 ZNC 2 (zat) 0 0
87 Zuidhorn 4 0 0
88 Zuidhorn 5 0 0
89 ACV 10 0 0
90 LTC 8 1 0
91 Workum 4 1 0
92 Drenthina 6 1 0
93 SC Bolsward 7 1 0
94 SJS 6 1 0
95 SC Franeker 7 1 0
96 FDS 2 1 0
97 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 10 1 0
98 Peize 3 1 0
99 Gruno 6 1 0
100 M.S.C. 6 1 0
101 S.V. Haulerwijk 3 1 0
102 Be Quick 1887 5 1 0
103 HSC 5 1 0
104 Noordbergum 2 1 0
105 WVV 4 1 0
106 SJO Coendersborg O23-1 1 0
107 TOP'63 4 1 0
108 SJS 4 1 0
109 Houtigehage 2 1 0
110 Blauw Wit '34 9 1 0
111 Friese Boys 3 1 0
112 VVS 4 1 0

Balans uit

Team G P
1 Veendam 1894 4 1 3
2 VAKO 5 1 3
3 Drachtster Boys O23-1 1 3
4 Ouwe Syl 2 1 3
5 V.V. Westerkwartier 2 1 3
6 SC Twijzel 3 1 3
7 ZNC 2 (zat) 1 3
8 Scharnegoutum'70 4 1 3
9 Velocitas 1897 O23-1 1 3
10 Groningen 3 1 3
11 SJS O23-1 1 3
12 Zeerobben 4 1 3
13 FC Meppel 6 1 3
14 SC Franeker 6 1 3
15 Waskemeer 5 1 3
16 DESZ 3 1 3
17 Fc. Grootegast 5 1 3
18 Fit Boys 3 1 3
19 ACV 10 1 3
20 IJVC 3 1 3
21 Asser Boys 3 1 3
22 DZOH 7 1 3
23 V.V. Heeg 3 1 3
24 Meeden 2 1 1
25 Meedhuizen 2 1 1
26 Urk O23-2 1 1
27 SVBC O23-1 1 1
28 Flevo Boys O23-2 1 1
29 M.S.C. 3 1 1
30 Veenhuizen 3 1 1
31 Aduard 2000 3 0 0
32 Alcides 3 0 0
33 Balk 4 0 0
34 Be Quick 1887 5 0 0
35 Blauw Wit '34 9 0 0
36 De Heracliden 3 0 0
37 De Walde 2 0 0
38 DESZ 4 0 0
39 Donkerbroek 3 0 0
40 Drachtster Boys 7 0 0
41 Drenthina 6 0 0
42 Drogeham 4 0 0
43 DZOH 8 0 0
44 Eastermar 2 0 0
45 EMMS 2 0 0
46 FDS 2 0 0
47 Fit Boys 5 0 0
48 Friese Boys 3 0 0
49 Gruno 6 0 0
50 Harkema Opeinde 4 0 0
51 Heerenveense Boys O23-1 0 0
52 Houtigehage 2 0 0
53 HSC 5 0 0
54 HZVV 11 0 0
55 Jubbega 2 0 0
56 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 10 0 0
57 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 11 0 0
58 LTC 8 0 0
59 M.S.C. 6 0 0
60 Marrum 3 0 0
61 Noordbergum 2 0 0
62 Onderdendam 1 0 0
63 ONT O23-1 0 0
64 Oranje Nassau 8 0 0
65 Oudega 1 0 0
66 Peize 3 0 0
67 S.V. Haulerwijk 3 0 0
68 SC Bolsward 7 0 0
69 SC Franeker 7 0 0
70 SC Joure 10 0 0
71 SJO Coendersborg O23-1 0 0
72 SJS 4 0 0
73 SJS 6 0 0
74 Staphorst 9 0 0
75 SV Bedum O23-1 0 0
76 SVBO 3 0 0
77 SVBO 5 0 0
78 TEO 2 0 0
79 TOP'63 4 0 0
80 Valthermond 2 0 0
81 VC Trynwalden 4 0 0
82 VHK 3 0 0
83 VVS 4 0 0
84 Waterpoort Boys 6 0 0
85 Wildervank 4 0 0
86 Workum 4 0 0
87 WVV 4 0 0
88 ZEC 3 0 0
89 ACV O23-2 0 0
90 Drogeham 3 1 0
91 Wagenborger Boys 2 1 0
92 Bakhuizen 2 1 0
93 CVVO 5 1 0
94 Zuidhorn 4 1 0
95 DZOH 10 1 0
96 NEC Delfzijl 5 1 0
97 SV Bedum 7 1 0
98 HZVV 9 1 0
99 SSS'68 3 1 0
100 Zuidhorn 5 1 0
101 Emmen 2 1 0
102 CSVC 4 1 0
103 Oudehaske 4 1 0
104 Broekster Boys 4 1 0
105 Rijperkerk 3 1 0
106 Roden O23-1 1 0
107 SVBS'77 2 1 0
108 VV Opende 3 1 0
109 Stedum 3 1 0
110 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 8 1 0
111 Heerenveense Boys 5 1 0
112 SJS 5 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!