Mannen beker reserve zaterdag 1e ronde Groep 3 01

Team G VP
1 Balk 4 0 0
2 HZVV 11 0 0
3 Marrum 3 0 0
4 Onderdendam 1 0 0
5 Staphorst 9 0 0
6 Waterpoort Boys 6 0 0
7 Fit Boys 5 1 0
8 SC Joure 10 1 0
9 VC Trynwalden 4 1 0
10 Veendam 1894 4 1 0
11 VAKO 5 1 0
12 Drachtster Boys O23-1 1 0
13 Ouwe Syl 2 1 0
14 V.V. Westerkwartier 2 1 0
15 Aduard 2000 3 1 0
16 SC Twijzel 3 1 0
17 ZNC 2 (zat) 1 0
18 De Heracliden 3 1 0
19 Scharnegoutum'70 4 1 0
20 Velocitas 1897 O23-1 1 0
21 DZOH 8 1 0
22 ONT O23-1 1 0
23 Drachtster Boys 7 1 0
24 Harkema Opeinde 4 1 0
25 ACV O23-2 1 0
26 DESZ 4 1 0
27 Groningen 3 1 0
28 SJS O23-1 1 0
29 Zeerobben 4 1 0
30 FC Meppel 6 1 0
31 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 11 1 0
32 SC Franeker 6 1 0
33 SVBO 3 1 0
34 Waskemeer 5 1 0
35 DESZ 3 1 0
36 Drogeham 4 1 0
37 Fc. Grootegast 5 1 0
38 Fit Boys 3 1 0
39 SVBO 5 1 0
40 ACV 10 1 0
41 IJVC 3 1 0
42 Eastermar 2 1 0
43 Oudega 1 1 0
44 Asser Boys 3 1 0
45 De Walde 2 1 0
46 DZOH 7 1 0
47 Heerenveense Boys O23-1 1 0
48 V.V. Heeg 3 1 0
49 ZEC 3 1 0
50 EMMS 2 1 0
51 Oranje Nassau 8 1 0
52 TEO 2 1 0
53 Meeden 2 1 2
54 Meedhuizen 2 1 2
55 SV Bedum O23-1 1 2
56 Urk O23-2 1 2
57 VHK 3 1 2
58 Wildervank 4 1 2
59 SVBC O23-1 1 2
60 Valthermond 2 1 2
61 Alcides 3 1 2
62 Donkerbroek 3 1 2
63 Flevo Boys O23-2 1 2
64 Jubbega 2 1 2
65 M.S.C. 3 1 2
66 Veenhuizen 3 1 2
67 LTC 8 1 3
68 Workum 4 1 3
69 Drogeham 3 1 3
70 Wagenborger Boys 2 1 3
71 Bakhuizen 2 1 3
72 CVVO 5 1 3
73 Drenthina 6 1 3
74 SC Bolsward 7 1 3
75 SJS 6 1 3
76 Zuidhorn 4 1 3
77 DZOH 10 1 3
78 NEC Delfzijl 5 1 3
79 SV Bedum 7 1 3
80 SC Franeker 7 1 3
81 FDS 2 1 3
82 HZVV 9 1 3
83 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 10 1 3
84 Peize 3 1 3
85 SSS'68 3 1 3
86 Gruno 6 1 3
87 M.S.C. 6 1 3
88 Zuidhorn 5 1 3
89 S.V. Haulerwijk 3 1 3
90 Emmen 2 1 3
91 CSVC 4 1 3
92 Oudehaske 4 1 3
93 Broekster Boys 4 1 3
94 Rijperkerk 3 1 3
95 Roden O23-1 1 3
96 Be Quick 1887 5 1 3
97 HSC 5 1 3
98 SVBS'77 2 1 3
99 VV Opende 3 1 3
100 Noordbergum 2 1 3
101 WVV 4 1 3
102 SJO Coendersborg O23-1 1 3
103 Stedum 3 1 3
104 TOP'63 4 1 3
105 SJS 4 1 3
106 Houtigehage 2 1 3
107 Blauw Wit '34 9 1 3
108 Friese Boys 3 1 3
109 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 8 1 3
110 VVS 4 1 3
111 Heerenveense Boys 5 1 3
112 SJS 5 1 3
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!