Clubinfo

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
1 okt 14:30 Barendrecht ACV 1
4 okt 20:00 Staphorst ACV 1
30 sep 19:00 Protos 1 (zaal) ACV 1 (zaal)
3 okt 20:50 ACV 1 (zaal) HZVV 1 (zaal)
1 okt 12:15 The Knickerbockers 2 ACV 2
3 okt 21:00 FC Zuidlaren 2 (zaal) ACV 2 (zaal)
1 okt 12:00 Drenthina 2 ACV 3
30 sep 20:00 ACV 3 (zaal) PKC'83 6 (zaal)
30 sep 21:00 ACV 4 (zaal) HZVV 3 (zaal)
1 okt 14:30 LTC 4 ACV 4
3 okt 21:45 ZVV Schattenberg 5 (zaal) ACV 5 (zaal)
1 okt 12:00 Veenhuizen 2 ACV 5
3 okt 19:00 ACV 6 (zaal) ZVV Schattenberg 2 (zaal)
30 sep 22:00 ZVV Schattenberg 4 (zaal) ACV 6 (zaal)
1 okt 14:30 ACV 6 Glimmen 2
1 okt 15:30 Velocitas 1897 5 ACV 7
30 sep 20:55 ZVV Schattenberg 6 (zaal) ACV 8 (zaal)
1 okt 14:30 ACV 8 ACV 9
1 okt 12:30 ACV 10 TLC 3
1 okt 15:00 Sparta E. JO19-1 ACV JO19-1
1 okt 12:30 ACV JO19-2 WVV JO19-1
5 okt 20:00 ACV JO19-3 Beilen JO19-2
1 okt 10:30 ACV JO19-3 LTC JO19-2
1 okt 12:45 ACV JO17-1 IJsselmeervogels JO17-1
1 okt 9:00 ACV JO17-2 FC Assen JO17-2
1 okt 10:30 ACV JO17-3 SJO OFW JO17-1
1 okt 10:00 Urk JO16-1 ACV JO16-1
1 okt 10:30 FC Assen JO15-1 ACV JO15-1
1 okt 8:45 LEO (Loon) JO15-1 ACV JO15-2
1 okt 8:45 ACV JO15-3 LTC JO15-2
5 okt 18:30 ACV JO15-3 S.V. Haulerwijk JO15-1JM
1 okt 10:45 ACV JO14-1 Hoogland JO14-1
1 okt 10:45 ACV JO14-2 HS'88 JO14-1
1 okt 9:00 ACV JO14-3 Waskemeer JO14-1
1 okt 11:45 SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-1JM ACV JO13-1JM
1 okt 10:30 SJO JVZ JO13-1 ACV JO13-2
1 okt 14:30 ACV JO13-3 FC Assen JO13-3
1 okt 10:30 De Heracliden JO12-1 ACV JO12-1
1 okt 13:00 ACV JO12-2 Helpman JO12-1
1 okt 11:30 ACV JO12-3 LTC JO12-2
1 okt 10:00 ACV JO11-1 De Weide JO11-1
1 okt 12:30 Asser Boys JO11-1 ACV JO11-2
1 okt 10:30 Dwingeloo JO11-1JM ACV JO11-3
1 okt 8:45 LTC JO11-4 ACV JO11-4JM
1 okt 10:00 SJO FC Meerdijk JO10-1 ACV JO10-1
1 okt 9:00 ACV JO10-2 FC Assen JO10-1
1 okt 9:00 ACV JO10-3 FC Assen JO10-6 JM
1 okt 12:30 FC Zuidlaren JO9-1 ACV JO9-1
1 okt 9:00 ACV JO9-2 Achilles 1894 JO9-1
1 okt 9:00 ACV JO9-3 Achilles 1894 JO9-3
1 okt 9:00 Assen FC JO8-1JM ACV JO8-1
1 okt 9:00 Peize JO8-2 ACV JO8-2
1 okt 9:00 Gorecht JO8-3 ACV JO8-3
1 okt 8:30 Achilles 1894 JO7-1 ACV JO7-1
1 okt 9:00 ACV JO7-2 Asser Boys JO7-1
1 okt 9:00 ACV JO7-3 LTC JO7-1
1 okt 10:45 ACV MO20-1 ST SVO BDE/Erica '86 MO20-2
1 okt 11:00 Asser Boys MO15-1 ACV MO15-1
1 okt 11:30 SDC Putten O23-1 ACV O23-1
1 okt 14:30 ACV O23-2 Noordster O23-1
1 okt 15:00 ACV VR1 Be Quick '28 VR1
1 okt 13:00 ACV VR2 Groen Geel VR1
1 okt 12:30 ACV VR3 The Knickerbockers VR6
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!