3e klasse L

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
5 feb 14:00 Musselkanaal VR1 ACV VR3
12 feb 12:30 Staphorst VR1 SJO JVZ VR1
12 feb 14:45 ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR1 Drenthina VR1
12 feb 15:00 Achilles 1894 VR1 Musselkanaal VR1
19 feb 14:00 Musselkanaal VR1 Drenthina VR1
19 feb 14:30 FC Klazienaveen VR1 ACV VR3
19 feb 14:30 Pesse VR1 Staphorst VR1
19 feb 14:30 SJO JVZ VR1 Achilles 1894 VR1
19 feb 15:00 ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR1 VVAK VR1
5 mrt 11:00 ACV VR3 SJO JVZ VR1
5 mrt 14:30 Staphorst VR1 FC Klazienaveen VR1
5 mrt 14:30 VVAK VR1 Musselkanaal VR1
5 mrt 15:00 Achilles 1894 VR1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR1
5 mrt 15:00 Hollandscheveld VR1 Pesse VR1
12 mrt 11:00 ACV VR3 Achilles 1894 VR1
12 mrt 14:00 Musselkanaal VR1 Staphorst VR1
12 mrt 14:30 FC Klazienaveen VR1 Hollandscheveld VR1
12 mrt 14:30 Pesse VR1 SJO JVZ VR1
12 mrt 14:30 VVAK VR1 Drenthina VR1
19 mrt 14:30 Pesse VR1 Musselkanaal VR1
19 mrt 14:30 SJO JVZ VR1 FC Klazienaveen VR1
19 mrt 14:30 Staphorst VR1 Drenthina VR1
19 mrt 15:00 Hollandscheveld VR1 VVAK VR1
19 mrt 15:00 ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR1 ACV VR3
26 mrt 11:00 ACV VR3 Hollandscheveld VR1
26 mrt 12:30 Drenthina VR1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR1
26 mrt 14:00 Musselkanaal VR1 SJO JVZ VR1
26 mrt 14:30 FC Klazienaveen VR1 Achilles 1894 VR1
26 mrt 14:30 VVAK VR1 Staphorst VR1
2 apr 14:30 Pesse VR1 ACV VR3
2 apr 14:30 SJO JVZ VR1 VVAK VR1
2 apr 15:00 Achilles 1894 VR1 Drenthina VR1
2 apr 15:00 Hollandscheveld VR1 Musselkanaal VR1
2 apr 15:00 ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR1 FC Klazienaveen VR1
9 apr 11:00 ACV VR3 Staphorst VR1
9 apr 12:30 Drenthina VR1 Hollandscheveld VR1
9 apr 14:00 Musselkanaal VR1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR1
9 apr 14:30 FC Klazienaveen VR1 Pesse VR1
9 apr 14:30 VVAK VR1 Achilles 1894 VR1
23 apr 12:30 Drenthina VR1 VVAK VR1
23 apr 14:30 SJO JVZ VR1 Pesse VR1
23 apr 14:30 Staphorst VR1 Musselkanaal VR1
23 apr 15:00 Achilles 1894 VR1 ACV VR3
23 apr 15:00 Hollandscheveld VR1 FC Klazienaveen VR1
30 apr 14:00 Musselkanaal VR1 VVAK VR1
30 apr 14:30 FC Klazienaveen VR1 Drenthina VR1
30 apr 14:30 Pesse VR1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR1
30 apr 14:30 SJO JVZ VR1 Staphorst VR1
30 apr 15:00 Achilles 1894 VR1 Hollandscheveld VR1
7 mei 12:30 Drenthina VR1 ACV VR3
7 mei 14:30 Staphorst VR1 Pesse VR1
7 mei 14:30 VVAK VR1 FC Klazienaveen VR1
7 mei 15:00 Hollandscheveld VR1 SJO JVZ VR1
7 mei 15:00 ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR1 Achilles 1894 VR1
14 mei 11:00 ACV VR3 FC Klazienaveen VR1
14 mei 14:00 Musselkanaal VR1 Achilles 1894 VR1
14 mei 14:30 Pesse VR1 Hollandscheveld VR1
14 mei 14:30 SJO JVZ VR1 Drenthina VR1
14 mei 16:15 Staphorst VR1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR1
21 mei 12:30 Drenthina VR1 Musselkanaal VR1
21 mei 14:30 FC Klazienaveen VR1 Staphorst VR1
21 mei 14:30 VVAK VR1 ACV VR3
21 mei 15:00 Achilles 1894 VR1 Pesse VR1
21 mei 15:00 ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR1 SJO JVZ VR1
28 mei 14:00 Musselkanaal VR1 FC Klazienaveen VR1
28 mei 14:30 Pesse VR1 VVAK VR1
28 mei 14:30 SJO JVZ VR1 ACV VR3
28 mei 14:30 Staphorst VR1 Achilles 1894 VR1
28 mei 15:00 ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR1 Hollandscheveld VR1
4 jun 11:00 ACV VR3 Musselkanaal VR1
4 jun 12:30 Drenthina VR1 Pesse VR1
4 jun 14:30 VVAK VR1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR1
4 jun 15:00 Achilles 1894 VR1 SJO JVZ VR1
4 jun 15:00 Hollandscheveld VR1 Staphorst VR1
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!